1. House Sitting
  2. Seregno

House Sitting, Seregno

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ileniaI

1. ilenia

6.6 km
from
€50
/night
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pet lover

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
ileniaI

1. ilenia

Pet lover6.6 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€50
/night
SofiaS

2. Sofia

15.2 km
from
€50
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cure E Divertimento Assicurati

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
SofiaS

2. Sofia

Cure E Divertimento Assicurati15.2 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€50
/night
AlexiaA

3. Alexia

15.1 km
from
€25
/night

Più coccole per tutti 🐶🐱

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AlexiaA

3. Alexia

Più coccole per tutti 🐶🐱15.1 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/night
AlejandraA

4. Alejandra

15.6 km
from
€25
/night
4 reviews

Con me animali felici, ottima esperienza, presenza costante

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AlejandraA

4. Alejandra

Con me animali felici, ottima esperienza, presenza costante15.6 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/night
IleniaI

5. Ilenia

15.9 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Gattara sin dalla nascita ! ♥️

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
IleniaI

5. Ilenia

Gattara sin dalla nascita ! ♥️15.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/night
VirginiaV

6. Virginia

15.4 km
from
€25
/night

Pet Sitter amorevole 💕

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
VirginiaV

6. Virginia

Pet Sitter amorevole 💕15.4 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€25
/night
AntonioA

7. Antonio

13.7 km
from
€60
/night
1 review

Cura, compagnia e massima igiene per il tuo micio

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AntonioA

7. Antonio

Cura, compagnia e massima igiene per il tuo micio13.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€60
/night
NiccolòN

8. Niccolò

9.3 km
from
€30
/night
1
recurring guest

Petsitter appassionato di animali

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
NiccolòN

8. Niccolò

Petsitter appassionato di animali9.3 km
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/night
Maria LuigiaM

9. Maria Luigia

12.2 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Your Pet Sitter Next Door

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Maria LuigiaM

9. Maria Luigia

Your Pet Sitter Next Door12.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
SemihS

10. Semih

15.4 km
from
€21
/night

Reliable and Enthusiastic Dog & Cat Lover

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SemihS

10. Semih

Reliable and Enthusiastic Dog & Cat Lover15.4 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€21
/night
EvaE

11. Eva

13.4 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Pet lover e universitaria a tempo pieno!

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
EvaE

11. Eva

Pet lover e universitaria a tempo pieno! 13.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€25
/night
ireneI

12. irene

15.8 km
from
€25
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

coppia amante di tutti gli animali

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
ireneI

12. irene

coppia amante di tutti gli animali 15.8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€25
/night
GiadaG

13. Giada

13.2 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Sono solare ,paziente e amo gli animali 🐶🐱🐴🌸

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
GiadaG

13. Giada

Sono solare ,paziente e amo gli animali 🐶🐱🐴🌸 13.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
LuanaL

14. Luana

13.2 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

🐾 Una seconda casa piena di coccole e attenzioni! 🐾

Last active 7 days ago
LuanaL

14. Luana

🐾 Una seconda casa piena di coccole e attenzioni! 🐾13.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
from
€40
/night
SaraS

15. Sara

6.6 km
from
€65
/night

Educatrice cinofila 🐾🐕

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 4 dogs
SaraS

15. Sara

Educatrice cinofila 🐾🐕6.6 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 4 dogs
from
€65
/night
GloriaG

16. Gloria

15.3 km
from
€30
/night

Cura del tuo cane a domicilio: passeggiate e tanto affetto.

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
GloriaG

16. Gloria

Cura del tuo cane a domicilio: passeggiate e tanto affetto.15.3 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€30
/night
GretaG

17. Greta

7.7 km
from
€26
/night

un’amica a due zampe per i vostri amici a 4 🐾

Last active 8 days ago
GretaG

17. Greta

un’amica a due zampe per i vostri amici a 4 🐾7.7 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
€26
/night
LinoL

18. Lino

12.7 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

🐕 🏡 Casa Lontano da Casa 🏡 🐕

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
LinoL

18. Lino

🐕 🏡 Casa Lontano da Casa 🏡 🐕12.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€35
/night
RaffaellaR

19. Raffaella

10.3 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

la zia dei pelosetti / disponibile anche weekend 🐾

Last active 9 days ago
RaffaellaR

19. Raffaella

la zia dei pelosetti / disponibile anche weekend 🐾10.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
from
€25
/night
AlessandraA

20. Alessandra

13.9 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

Ascolto, cura, gioco e tantissime coccole

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AlessandraA

20. Alessandra

Ascolto, cura, gioco e tantissime coccole13.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€35
/night