1. House Sitting
  2. Seregno

House Sitting, Seregno

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Andrea e LorisA

1. Andrea e Loris

14.1 km
from
€30
/night
4 reviews

Andrea & Lollo

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
Andrea e LorisA

1. Andrea e Loris

Andrea & Lollo 14.1 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/night
VirginiaV

2. Virginia

16.2 km
from
€25
/night

Qui coccole e passeggiate sono assicurate 🐾

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
VirginiaV

2. Virginia

Qui coccole e passeggiate sono assicurate 🐾16.2 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/night
DasathD

3. Dasath

13.3 km
from
€25
/night

Passeggiate felici e visite premurose per il tuo cane

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
DasathD

3. Dasath

Passeggiate felici e visite premurose per il tuo cane13.3 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/night
GiuliaG

4. Giulia

8.7 km
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Petsitter in Brianza amante degli animali e con esperienza

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
GiuliaG

4. Giulia

Petsitter in Brianza amante degli animali e con esperienza8.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€50
/night
YasamanY

5. Yasaman

15.1 km
from
€25
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pet sitter che si prende cura del tuo animale come il suo.

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
YasamanY

5. Yasaman

Pet sitter che si prende cura del tuo animale come il suo.15.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
AnnaA

6. Anna

13.7 km
from
€20
/night
2 reviews

Cat&Dog sitter a Sesto e dintorni

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AnnaA

6. Anna

Cat&Dog sitter a Sesto e dintorni13.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/night
AndreaA

7. Andrea

15.1 km
from
€25
/night

Come a casa, anche quando non ci sei

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AndreaA

7. Andrea

Come a casa, anche quando non ci sei15.1 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AlessandraA

8. Alessandra

10.9 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Esperienza decennale Referenziata professionale , empatica

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
AlessandraA

8. Alessandra

Esperienza decennale Referenziata professionale , empatica 10.9 km
(1 review)
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
from
€25
/night
FedericaF

9. Federica

13.3 km
from
€30
/night
3 reviews

Saronno a quattro zampe!

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
FedericaF

9. Federica

Saronno a quattro zampe!13.3 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/night
AnastasiaA

10. Anastasia

13.7 km
from
€30
/night

Dogsitter con esperienza

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AnastasiaA

10. Anastasia

Dogsitter con esperienza13.7 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/night
SangeS

11. Sange

10.2 km
from
€45
/night

Dog sitter & Educatrice Cinofila

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SangeS

11. Sange

Dog sitter & Educatrice Cinofila10.2 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€45
/night
saraS

12. sara

3.9 km
from
€35
/night

Pet Sitter = Amore incondizionato

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
saraS

12. sara

Pet Sitter = Amore incondizionato3.9 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
€35
/night
AliceA

13. Alice

9.9 km
from
€25
/night

Pet sitter amorevole con esperienza gatti e cani

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AliceA

13. Alice

Pet sitter amorevole con esperienza gatti e cani9.9 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
PaoloP

14. Paolo

9.3 km
from
€40
/night

Cure e passeggiate con amore (e responsabilità!)

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
PaoloP

14. Paolo

Cure e passeggiate con amore (e responsabilità!)9.3 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€40
/night
MairaM

15. Maira

14.8 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Chi ha bisogno di una passeggiata?😽🐶

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
MairaM

15. Maira

Chi ha bisogno di una passeggiata?😽🐶14.8 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€25
/night
CelesteC

16. Celeste

6.3 km
from
€27
/night

Coccole, passeggiate e tanto amore🐾

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
CelesteC

16. Celeste

Coccole, passeggiate e tanto amore🐾6.3 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€27
/night
NaiaraN

17. Naiara

10.7 km
from
€35
/night
1 review

Experienced & Caring Pet Sitter | Love, Safety & Attention

Last active 3 days ago
NaiaraN

17. Naiara

Experienced & Caring Pet Sitter | Love, Safety & Attention10.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
from
€35
/night
MarioM

18. Mario

14 km
from
€25
/night

I gatti mi hanno aiutato, ora aiuto io il tuo ✨️

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MarioM

18. Mario

I gatti mi hanno aiutato, ora aiuto io il tuo ✨️14 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
RebeccaR

19. Rebecca

9.8 km
from
€25
/night

Amante degli animali e delle passeggiate nella natura

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
RebeccaR

19. Rebecca

Amante degli animali e delle passeggiate nella natura9.8 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€25
/night
CelesteC

20. Celeste

14.6 km
from
€20
/night

Celeste<3 attenzione, dolcezza e responsabilità

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
CelesteC

20. Celeste

Celeste<3 attenzione, dolcezza e responsabilità 14.6 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/night