1. House Sitting
  2. Nichelino

House Sitting, Nichelino

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CarolinaC

1. Carolina

6.7 km
from
€20
/night
2 reviews

Amante degli animali, con esperienza e tanta cura❤️

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
CarolinaC

1. Carolina

Amante degli animali, con esperienza e tanta cura❤️6.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/night
lisaL

2. lisa

6.6 km
from
€25
/night

AMO SIA I CANI CHE I GATTI

Last active 8 days ago
lisaL

2. lisa

AMO SIA I CANI CHE I GATTI6.6 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
€25
/night
GiovannaG

3. Giovanna

4.2 km
from
€30
/night

Dogsitter & Animal Lover

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
GiovannaG

3. Giovanna

Dogsitter & Animal Lover4.2 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€30
/night
LauraL

4. Laura

1.4 km
from
€22
/night
13 reviews
1
recurring guest

Lauretta: Amante degli animali 😍🐈‍⬛🦮🐢🐦

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
LauraL

4. Laura

Lauretta: Amante degli animali 😍🐈‍⬛🦮🐢🐦1.4 km
(13 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€22
/night
ChiaraC

5. Chiara

5.2 km
from
€20
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cagnolini coccoloni

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
ChiaraC

5. Chiara

Cagnolini coccoloni5.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
NicolettaN

6. Nicoletta

5.1 km
from
€22
/night
2 reviews

💜

Last active 10 days ago
NicolettaN

6. Nicoletta

💜5.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 10 days ago
from
€22
/night
MichelleM

7. Michelle

6.6 km
from
€25
/night

Studentessa di Medicina Veterinaria

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MichelleM

7. Michelle

Studentessa di Medicina Veterinaria6.6 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
IreneI

8. Irene

4.8 km
from
€35
/night

Passeggiate sicure,rilassanti o stimolanti per i vostri cani

Last active 11 days ago
IreneI

8. Irene

Passeggiate sicure,rilassanti o stimolanti per i vostri cani4.8 km
Last active 11 days ago
from
€35
/night
DiegoD

9. Diego

5 km
from
€38
/night

Cuccioli Nella Natura

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
DiegoD

9. Diego

Cuccioli Nella Natura5 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€38
/night
SorayaS

10. Soraya

5.1 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Esperta in fusa e attenzioni:gatti felici, umani sereni!

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
SorayaS

10. Soraya

Esperta in fusa e attenzioni:gatti felici, umani sereni!5.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/night
FedericaF

11. Federica

1.8 km
from
€25
/night

Amante dei pelosetti

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
FedericaF

11. Federica

Amante dei pelosetti1.8 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
FarzadF

12. Farzad

4.5 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Dog sitter affidabile e amante degli animali

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
FarzadF

12. Farzad

Dog sitter affidabile e amante degli animali4.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
Matilda (Sasha)M

13. Matilda (Sasha)

6.1 km
from
€20
/night

alla ricerca di moleco-coccole! petsitter pronta sempre

Last active 12 days ago
Matilda (Sasha)M

13. Matilda (Sasha)

alla ricerca di moleco-coccole! petsitter pronta sempre6.1 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
€20
/night
LudovicoL

14. Ludovico

5.6 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Coccole e passeggiate con i vostri amici pelosi

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
LudovicoL

14. Ludovico

Coccole e passeggiate con i vostri amici pelosi5.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
from
€25
/night
CamilleC

15. Camille

1.8 km
from
€22
/night

Cat sitting con amore, serietà, come se fosse il mio!

Lives with 2 cats
CamilleC

15. Camille

Cat sitting con amore, serietà, come se fosse il mio!1.8 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€22
/night
NinaN

16. Nina

6.7 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Reliable, loving pet-sitting in San Salvario 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
NinaN

16. Nina

Reliable, loving pet-sitting in San Salvario 🐾6.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/night
ElenaE

17. Elena

3.2 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

Coccole, passeggiate e.... non dimenticare i premietti!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcio Cirilla
ElenaE

17. Elena

Coccole, passeggiate e.... non dimenticare i premietti! 3.2 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcio Cirilla
from
€35
/night
FrancescoF

18. Francesco

6.5 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Cresciuto con un animale. Lascia che mi prenda cura del tuo!

FrancescoF

18. Francesco

Cresciuto con un animale. Lascia che mi prenda cura del tuo!6.5 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
Thomas WilliamT

19. Thomas William

4 km
from
€30
/night

Cura, attenzione e amore per i tuoi animali a quattro zampe

Thomas WilliamT

19. Thomas William

Cura, attenzione e amore per i tuoi animali a quattro zampe4 km
from
€30
/night
CeciliaC

20. Cecilia

6.4 km
from
€25
/night

Studentessa di etologia amante degli animali

Usually responds within one hour
CeciliaC

20. Cecilia

Studentessa di etologia amante degli animali6.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night