1. House Sitting
  2. Nichelino

House Sitting, Nichelino

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AriannaA

1. Arianna

5 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Pet Sitter Etologa: Capisco e Amo il tuo Amico a 4 Zampe

Last active today
Usually responds within one day
AriannaA

1. Arianna

Pet Sitter Etologa: Capisco e Amo il tuo Amico a 4 Zampe5 km
(1 review)
Last active today
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
EleonoraE

2. Eleonora

5 km
from
€22
/night
23 reviews
3
recurring guests

Un'amica per il vostro amico peloso!

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 14 days ago
EleonoraE

2. Eleonora

Un'amica per il vostro amico peloso!5 km
(23 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 14 days ago
from
€22
/night
GiuliaG

3. Giulia

6.5 km
from
€25
/night

Un’amica fedele per il tuo animaletto!!!

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
GiuliaG

3. Giulia

Un’amica fedele per il tuo animaletto!!!6.5 km
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€25
/night
MilenaM

4. Milena

6.6 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews

Pet Sitter Esperta & Toelettatrice Felina | Trofarello

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
MilenaM

4. Milena

Pet Sitter Esperta & Toelettatrice Felina | Trofarello 6.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€25
/night
CleliaC

5. Clelia

5.7 km
from
€25
/night
18 reviews
6
recurring guests

Sono Clelia e amo gli animali

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
CleliaC

5. Clelia

Sono Clelia e amo gli animali 5.7 km
(18 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
AndreaA

6. Andrea

4.7 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Zero musi lunghi, coccole su misura per tutti!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AndreaA

6. Andrea

Zero musi lunghi, coccole su misura per tutti! 4.7 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/night
FedericaF

7. Federica

3.6 km
from
€20
/night

Mi prenderò cura del tuo pet come fosse il mio🤍

Last active 4 days ago
FedericaF

7. Federica

Mi prenderò cura del tuo pet come fosse il mio🤍3.6 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/night
GiuliaG

8. Giulia

6.5 km
from
€25
/night

Un amica fedele per il tuo animale!

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
GiuliaG

8. Giulia

Un amica fedele per il tuo animale!6.5 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
AntonioA

9. Antonio

0.7 km
from
€50
/night

Nonni in affitto per coccolare i vostri amati animali

Last active 4 days ago
AntonioA

9. Antonio

Nonni in affitto per coccolare i vostri amati animali 0.7 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
€50
/night
SanaS

10. Sana

4.5 km
from
€40
/night

Calm, attentive dog & cat sitter | drop-ins & stays

Last active 4 days ago
SanaS

10. Sana

Calm, attentive dog & cat sitter | drop-ins & stays4.5 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
€40
/night
AlessiaA

11. Alessia

4.1 km
from
€25
/night

Pronta a far divertire e curare i piccoli di casa!

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AlessiaA

11. Alessia

Pronta a far divertire e curare i piccoli di casa!4.1 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
ChiaraC

12. Chiara

4.8 km
from
€20
/night

Cresciuta con animali, pronta a prendermi cura dei vostri

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
ChiaraC

12. Chiara

Cresciuta con animali, pronta a prendermi cura dei vostri4.8 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€20
/night
LucaL

13. Luca

5.3 km
from
€20
/night

Il tuo pelosetto, la mia priorità

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LucaL

13. Luca

Il tuo pelosetto, la mia priorità 5.3 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
ChiaraC

14. Chiara

3.4 km
from
€30
/night

La tua cat sitter di fiducia!

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
ChiaraC

14. Chiara

La tua cat sitter di fiducia!3.4 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/night
AlessandroA

15. Alessandro

6.6 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Alessandro, studente di Veterinaria

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AlessandroA

15. Alessandro

Alessandro, studente di Veterinaria 6.6 km
(1 review)
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
MartinaM

16. Martina

6.3 km
from
€50
/night
48 reviews
18
recurring guests

Your Mewjesty

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
MartinaM

16. Martina

Your Mewjesty6.3 km
(48 reviews)
18 recurring guests
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
€50
/night
StephanieS

17. Stephanie

6.2 km
from
€30
/night

Cura e amore per il tuo pet 🐾

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
StephanieS

17. Stephanie

Cura e amore per il tuo pet 🐾 6.2 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
€30
/night
RenataR

18. Renata

5.2 km
from
€55
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Amichevole petsitter fuorisede 🎀

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
RenataR

18. Renata

Amichevole petsitter fuorisede 🎀5.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€55
/night
ariannaA

19. arianna

5.9 km
from
€20
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet sitter affidabile, qualsiasi animale, automunita Torino

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
ariannaA

19. arianna

Pet sitter affidabile, qualsiasi animale, automunita Torino5.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€20
/night
RebeccaR

20. Rebecca

6.4 km
from
€25
/night
5 reviews

Qua La Zampa :feet::feet:

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
RebeccaR

20. Rebecca

Qua La Zampa :feet::feet:6.4 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/night