1. House Sitting
  2. Lesna

House Sitting, Lesna

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AriannaA

1. Arianna

4.1 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Pet Sitter Etologa: Capisco e Amo il tuo Amico a 4 Zampe

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
AriannaA

1. Arianna

Pet Sitter Etologa: Capisco e Amo il tuo Amico a 4 Zampe4.1 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
EleonoraE

2. Eleonora

4.1 km
from
€22
/night
23 reviews
3
recurring guests

Un'amica per il vostro amico peloso!

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 14 days ago
EleonoraE

2. Eleonora

Un'amica per il vostro amico peloso!4.1 km
(23 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 14 days ago
from
€22
/night
RihamR

3. Riham

2.2 km
from
€22
/night
1 review

Studio con passione, do coccole con ancora più passione

Last active 2 days ago
RihamR

3. Riham

Studio con passione, do coccole con ancora più passione2.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
from
€22
/night
GaiaG

4. Gaia

3.5 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Gattara nel sangue, mamma di Ozzy e Provolo 🐱

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
GaiaG

4. Gaia

Gattara nel sangue, mamma di Ozzy e Provolo 🐱3.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€30
/night
ElnazE

5. Elnaz

2.9 km
from
€22
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced & Reliable Pet Sitter | Calm, Caring & Attentive

Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
ElnazE

5. Elnaz

Experienced & Reliable Pet Sitter | Calm, Caring & Attentive2.9 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
€22
/night
AlessandraA

6. Alessandra

3.2 km
from
€20
/night
5 reviews

DOG&CAT SITTER A TEMPO PIENO🌸 TORINO E DINTORNI

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AlessandraA

6. Alessandra

DOG&CAT SITTER A TEMPO PIENO🌸 TORINO E DINTORNI 3.2 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/night
SaraS

7. Sara

4.1 km
from
€22.5
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pawsitter della porta accanto, che lavora in smart

Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
SaraS

7. Sara

Pawsitter della porta accanto, che lavora in smart4.1 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€22.5
/night
GhazalG

8. Ghazal

1.9 km
from
€22
/night

Come a casa, anche quando sei lontano ❤️🐾

Last active 3 days ago
GhazalG

8. Ghazal

Come a casa, anche quando sei lontano ❤️🐾1.9 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€22
/night
AndreaA

9. Andrea

1.8 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Zero musi lunghi, coccole su misura per tutti!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AndreaA

9. Andrea

Zero musi lunghi, coccole su misura per tutti! 1.8 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/night
MattiaM

10. Mattia

3.2 km
from
€35
/night

studente di veterinaria offre servizio dog sitting

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MattiaM

10. Mattia

studente di veterinaria offre servizio dog sitting 3.2 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
SanaS

11. Sana

2.2 km
from
€40
/night

Calm, attentive dog & cat sitter | drop-ins & stays

Last active 4 days ago
SanaS

11. Sana

Calm, attentive dog & cat sitter | drop-ins & stays2.2 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
€40
/night
RebeccaR

12. Rebecca

3.7 km
from
€25
/night

Pet sitter affidabile e premurosa per cani e gatti 🐶🐱

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
RebeccaR

12. Rebecca

Pet sitter affidabile e premurosa per cani e gatti 🐶🐱3.7 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/night
AlessiaA

13. Alessia

3.6 km
from
€25
/night

Pronta a far divertire e curare i piccoli di casa!

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AlessiaA

13. Alessia

Pronta a far divertire e curare i piccoli di casa!3.6 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
LucaL

14. Luca

3.1 km
from
€20
/night

Il tuo pelosetto, la mia priorità

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LucaL

14. Luca

Il tuo pelosetto, la mia priorità 3.1 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
AndreaA

15. Andrea

3.6 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐾 Dogsitter a Grugliasco – passeggiate e pet sitting

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
AndreaA

15. Andrea

🐾 Dogsitter a Grugliasco – passeggiate e pet sitting3.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/night
ChiaraC

16. Chiara

3.5 km
from
€30
/night

La tua cat sitter di fiducia!

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
ChiaraC

16. Chiara

La tua cat sitter di fiducia!3.5 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/night
MartinaM

17. Martina

3.1 km
from
€50
/night
48 reviews
18
recurring guests

Your Mewjesty

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
MartinaM

17. Martina

Your Mewjesty3.1 km
(48 reviews)
18 recurring guests
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
€50
/night
RenataR

18. Renata

4.2 km
from
€55
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Amichevole petsitter fuorisede 🎀

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
RenataR

18. Renata

Amichevole petsitter fuorisede 🎀4.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€55
/night
ElisaE

19. Elisa

4 km
from
€30
/night

Giovane dog sitter

Last active 6 days ago
ElisaE

19. Elisa

Giovane dog sitter 4 km
Last active 6 days ago
from
€30
/night
RebeccaR

20. Rebecca

1.6 km
from
€25
/night
5 reviews

Qua La Zampa :feet::feet:

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
RebeccaR

20. Rebecca

Qua La Zampa :feet::feet:1.6 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/night