1. House Sitting
  2. Fiumicino

House Sitting, Fiumicino

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JasmineJ

1. Jasmine

19.2 km
from
€50
/night

Pet Sitter Affidabile – Coccole e Cura a Casa Tua!

JasmineJ

1. Jasmine

Pet Sitter Affidabile – Coccole e Cura a Casa Tua! 19.2 km
from
€50
/night
ManuelaM

2. Manuela

2.2 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Affidabile Cat & Dog Sitter a Fiumicino❤

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
ManuelaM

2. Manuela

Affidabile Cat & Dog Sitter a Fiumicino❤2.2 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
NoemiN

3. Noemi

16.7 km
from
€25
/night

Passeggiate e Pet Sitting a Domicilio con Noemi

NoemiN

3. Noemi

Passeggiate e Pet Sitting a Domicilio con Noemi16.7 km
from
€25
/night
SerenaS

4. Serena

16.9 km
from
€35
/night
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

Amica di zampa 🐾

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
SerenaS

4. Serena

Amica di zampa 🐾16.9 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
oscarO

5. oscar

19.7 km
from
€35
/night

il petsitter giusto per voi!

oscarO

5. oscar

il petsitter giusto per voi!19.7 km
from
€35
/night
Anna LauraA

6. Anna Laura

6 km
from
€35
/night

Gattara🐈

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
Anna LauraA

6. Anna Laura

Gattara🐈6 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
DanielaD

7. Daniela

20 km
from
€35
/night
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Benessere Per Loro Relax Per Voi

Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
Usually responds within one hour
DanielaD

7. Daniela

Benessere Per Loro Relax Per Voi20 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
€35
/night
AlessiaA

8. Alessia

18.4 km
from
€50
/night

Gli Animali Sono Il Mio Mondo

Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
AlessiaA

8. Alessia

Gli Animali Sono Il Mio Mondo18.4 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
LucaL

9. Luca

14 km
from
€25
/night

La vostra tranquillità, il loro divertimento 🐾

LucaL

9. Luca

La vostra tranquillità, il loro divertimento 🐾14 km
from
€25
/night
ClaudiaC

10. Claudia

19.4 km
from
€35
/night

Sweet Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
ClaudiaC

10. Claudia

Sweet Pet Sitter 19.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
RoccoR

11. Rocco

19.4 km
from
€60
/night
1 review

Passeggiate, Divertimento E Attenzioni X Loro

Usually responds within one day
RoccoR

11. Rocco

Passeggiate, Divertimento E Attenzioni X Loro19.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€60
/night
NinaN

12. Nina

20 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Passione e attenzione

NinaN

12. Nina

Passione e attenzione20 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
DianaD

13. Diana

10 km
from
€30
/night

Diana

DianaD

13. Diana

Diana10 km
from
€30
/night