1. House Sitting
  2. Airuno

House Sitting, Airuno

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
OrsolaO

1. Orsola

18.2 km
from
€45
/night

Cani=Amore Passeggiate e cura con passione

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcio Tigro
OrsolaO

1. Orsola

Cani=Amore Passeggiate e cura con passione 18.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcio Tigro
from
€45
/night
CamilaC

2. Camila

18.6 km
from
€25
/night

Compagnia affidabile, amore e cura per i tuoi amici 4 zampe.

Lives with 2 cats
CamilaC

2. Camila

Compagnia affidabile, amore e cura per i tuoi amici 4 zampe. 18.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
YoannY

3. Yoann

19.9 km
from
€25
/night

Il Migliore Amico Degli Animali

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcio Margot
YoannY

3. Yoann

Il Migliore Amico Degli Animali19.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcio Margot
from
€25
/night
SaraS

4. Sara

18.9 km
from
€40
/night

Amore, cura e tante coccole per cani e gatti! 🥰

Lives with 1 cat
SaraS

4. Sara

Amore, cura e tante coccole per cani e gatti! 🥰18.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€40
/night
DiliaD

5. Dilia

14.7 km
from
€25
/night

Coccole, passeggiate e attenzione per il tuo pet 🐾

DiliaD

5. Dilia

Coccole, passeggiate e attenzione per il tuo pet 🐾14.7 km
from
€25
/night
annaA

6. anna

17.1 km
from
€50
/night

con esperienza clinica base: attenta, affidabile, affettuosa

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pinscher Hope
annaA

6. anna

con esperienza clinica base: attenta, affidabile, affettuosa17.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pinscher Hope
from
€50
/night
sofiaS

7. sofia

7.5 km
from
€25
/night

amorevole e affidabile con gli animali

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with bulldog francese Onyx
sofiaS

7. sofia

amorevole e affidabile con gli animali 7.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with bulldog francese Onyx
from
€25
/night
StefanoS

8. Stefano

13.9 km
from
€50
/night

L’Ace Ventura della Brianza

StefanoS

8. Stefano

L’Ace Ventura della Brianza13.9 km
from
€50
/night
SindyS

9. Sindy

11.9 km
from
€20
/night

Pet lover in Lecco

Usually responds within one day
SindyS

9. Sindy

Pet lover in Lecco11.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
valeriaV

10. valeria

19.1 km
from
€40
/night

I Tuoi Pet al sicuro ed amati.

Usually responds within one hour
valeriaV

10. valeria

I Tuoi Pet al sicuro ed amati. 19.1 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€40
/night
MauroM

11. Mauro

19.1 km
from
€70
/night
1 review

benvenuti in famiglia!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
MauroM

11. Mauro

benvenuti in famiglia!19.1 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
from
€70
/night