1. House Sitting
  2. Airuno

House Sitting, Airuno

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Aliona Pet Sitter certificataA

1. Aliona Pet Sitter certificata

19.1 km
from
€60
/night
2 reviews

Per sitter certificato ( cani, gatti, conigli ecc)

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
Aliona Pet Sitter certificataA

1. Aliona Pet Sitter certificata

Per sitter certificato ( cani, gatti, conigli ecc) 19.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
€60
/night
AlessandroA

2. Alessandro

6.1 km
from
€25
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Amore, Cura e Coccole per i Tuoi Amici a Quattro Zampe 🐾

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AlessandroA

2. Alessandro

Amore, Cura e Coccole per i Tuoi Amici a Quattro Zampe 🐾6.1 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
MassimilianoM

3. Massimiliano

5.8 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

Il nuovo (secondo) migliore amico del tuo cagnolino

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
MassimilianoM

3. Massimiliano

Il nuovo (secondo) migliore amico del tuo cagnolino5.8 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€35
/night
AnnalisaA

4. Annalisa

9.2 km
from
€32
/night

Pet sitter | Specializzata in gatti, disponibile per cani

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AnnalisaA

4. Annalisa

Pet sitter | Specializzata in gatti, disponibile per cani9.2 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€32
/night
SofiaS

5. Sofia

17.6 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Cure e attenzioni come se fossi tu!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
SofiaS

5. Sofia

Cure e attenzioni come se fossi tu!17.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/night
DeborahD

6. Deborah

16 km
from
€45
/night
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

Ai tuoi amici pets ci penso io!!

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
DeborahD

6. Deborah

Ai tuoi amici pets ci penso io!!16 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€45
/night
LorenzoL

7. Lorenzo

12.6 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Tanto amore per i vostri gatti

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
LorenzoL

7. Lorenzo

Tanto amore per i vostri gatti 12.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€30
/night
MatildeM

8. Matilde

17.9 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

accudire gli animali è una cura per l'anima

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
MatildeM

8. Matilde

accudire gli animali è una cura per l'anima 17.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€50
/night
ireneI

9. irene

13.3 km
from
€25
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

coppia amante di tutti gli animali

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
ireneI

9. irene

coppia amante di tutti gli animali 13.3 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€25
/night
samueleS

10. samuele

19.7 km
from
€25
/night

dog sitter giovane e molto amante degli animali.

Lives with 1 cat
samueleS

10. samuele

dog sitter giovane e molto amante degli animali. 19.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
GiorgiaG

11. Giorgia

18.6 km
from
€27
/night
1 review

Il sorriso che fa compagnia al tuo pet quando non ci sei!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Chiara
GiorgiaG

11. Giorgia

Il sorriso che fa compagnia al tuo pet quando non ci sei!18.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Chiara
from
€27
/night
SaraS

12. Sara

19.4 km
from
€25
/night

Coccole e amore per il tuo micio

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

12. Sara

Coccole e amore per il tuo micio19.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
FabiolaF

13. Fabiola

19 km
from
€45
/night
2 reviews

Fabi la crazy cat lady

Usually responds within one day
FabiolaF

13. Fabiola

Fabi la crazy cat lady19 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€45
/night
GiadaG

14. Giada

14.7 km
from
€50
/night

Petsitter professionale, affettuosa e affidabile

Usually responds within few hours
GiadaG

14. Giada

Petsitter professionale, affettuosa e affidabile 14.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
SudeS

15. Sude

17.2 km
from
€25
/night

simpatico

Lives with 1 cat
SudeS

15. Sude

simpatico17.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
ElisaE

16. Elisa

15.9 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Mamma Chioccia

Lives with 2 cats
ElisaE

16. Elisa

Mamma Chioccia15.9 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
AlexiaA

17. Alexia

11.6 km
from
€25
/night

Più coccole per tutti 🐶🐱

Lives with 1 cat
AlexiaA

17. Alexia

Più coccole per tutti 🐶🐱11.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
SaraS

18. Sara

16.4 km
from
€35
/night

A spasso con i vostri amici ❤️

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SaraS

18. Sara

A spasso con i vostri amici ❤️16.4 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
EvaE

19. Eva

15.7 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Pet lover e universitaria a tempo pieno!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Maremmano Ettore
EvaE

19. Eva

Pet lover e universitaria a tempo pieno! 15.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Maremmano Ettore
from
€25
/night
FernandaF

20. Fernanda

18.6 km
from
€30
/night

Fernanda :) dog-sitter e cat-sitter a domicilio <3

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
FernandaF

20. Fernanda

Fernanda :) dog-sitter e cat-sitter a domicilio <318.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night