1. Dog Boarding
  2. Corbetta

Dog Boarding, Corbetta

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ManuelM

1. Manuel

18.4 km
from
€35
/night

Amorevoli, professionali e grande esperienza

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mista Emy
ManuelM

1. Manuel

Amorevoli, professionali e grande esperienza18.4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mista Emy
from
€35
/night
DanielaD

2. Daniela

13.3 km
from
€40
/night

Cercate un maggiordomo per i vostri animali? Eccomi!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih-Tzu Anastasia
DanielaD

2. Daniela

Cercate un maggiordomo per i vostri animali? Eccomi!13.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih-Tzu Anastasia
from
€40
/night
NicolòN

3. Nicolò

15.6 km
from
€50
/night

Ho sempre vissuto con animali :)

Usually responds within one day
NicolòN

3. Nicolò

Ho sempre vissuto con animali :)15.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
AntonellaA

4. Antonella

18.2 km
from
€45
/night

Pensione/asilo per cani

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Segugio Glenda
AntonellaA

4. Antonella

Pensione/asilo per cani18.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Segugio Glenda
from
€45
/night
AsjaA

5. Asja

17.4 km
from
€40
/night

Pet sitter amorevole

Lives with 2 cats
AsjaA

5. Asja

Pet sitter amorevole17.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€40
/night
StefanoS

6. Stefano

14.3 km
from
€25
/night

🤗Amente degli animali in generale🐱🐶🐭🐦

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Setter Irlandese Murphy
StefanoS

6. Stefano

🤗Amente degli animali in generale🐱🐶🐭🐦14.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Setter Irlandese Murphy
from
€25
/night
AlexA

7. Alex

19.6 km
from
€25
/night

Una seconda casa piena di amore per il tuo cane 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Bashi
AlexA

7. Alex

Una seconda casa piena di amore per il tuo cane 🐾19.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Bashi
from
€25
/night
JoanyJ

8. Joany

11.9 km
from
€25
/night

Pet lover a rho

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Meticcio Rufus
JoanyJ

8. Joany

Pet lover a rho11.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Meticcio Rufus
from
€25
/night
AuroraA

9. Aurora

16.5 km
from
€45
/night

Studentessa responsabile e amante degli animali

Usually responds within one hour
AuroraA

9. Aurora

Studentessa responsabile e amante degli animali16.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€45
/night
SofiaS

10. Sofia

19.9 km
from
€30
/night

Pet sitter affidabile 🐾 - Milano

Usually responds within one day
SofiaS

10. Sofia

Pet sitter affidabile 🐾 - Milano 19.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night