1. Dog Boarding
  2. Airuno

Dog Boarding, Airuno

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlessandraA

1. Alessandra

19.3 km
from
€40
/night

Affetto, esperienza e attenzione: il tuo pet in mani sicure!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AlessandraA

1. Alessandra

Affetto, esperienza e attenzione: il tuo pet in mani sicure!19.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
FedericaF

2. Federica

8.5 km
from
€50
/night

Amore, passione, empatia, esperienza e competenza

Usually responds within one day
FedericaF

2. Federica

Amore, passione, empatia, esperienza e competenza8.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
AlexandraA

3. Alexandra

15 km
from
€30
/night

Cure, giochi e passeggiate con amore!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Meticcio Bayron
AlexandraA

3. Alexandra

Cure, giochi e passeggiate con amore!15 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Meticcio Bayron
from
€30
/night
FRANCESCAF

4. FRANCESCA

15.9 km
from
€40
/night

Come a casa!

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Meticcio Baghera
FRANCESCAF

4. FRANCESCA

Come a casa! 15.9 km
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Meticcio Baghera
from
€40
/night
OrsolaO

5. Orsola

18.2 km
from
€40
/night

Cani=Amore Passeggiate e cura con passione

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcio Tigro
OrsolaO

5. Orsola

Cani=Amore Passeggiate e cura con passione 18.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcio Tigro
from
€40
/night
ValerioV

6. Valerio

19.1 km
from
€22
/night

Dire che amiamo i pelosi è riduttivo!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Volpino Grace
ValerioV

6. Valerio

Dire che amiamo i pelosi è riduttivo!19.1 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Volpino Grace
from
€22
/night
AndreaA

7. Andrea

13.9 km
from
€20
/night

Petsitter affidabili e amanti degli animali

Lives with 2 cats
AndreaA

7. Andrea

Petsitter affidabili e amanti degli animali13.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€20
/night
ValeriaV

8. Valeria

8.1 km
from
€35
/night

Pet Lover

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American pitbull terrier Zoe
ValeriaV

8. Valeria

Pet Lover8.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American pitbull terrier Zoe
from
€35
/night