1. Dog Walking
  2. Corsico

Dog Walking, Corsico

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ŞahnazŞ

1. Şahnaz

1.2 km
from
€10
/walk
New sitter

Caring for Your Pets Like Family

Last active today
ŞahnazŞ

1. Şahnaz

New sitter
Caring for Your Pets Like Family1.2 km
Last active today
from
€10
/walk
AlessiaA

2. Alessia

1.4 km
from
€10
/walk
New sitter

Una compagnia per i vostri amici a quattro zampe!

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
AlessiaA

2. Alessia

New sitter
Una compagnia per i vostri amici a quattro zampe!1.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
€10
/walk
You and your pet are in safe hands when you book and pay on Pawshake.
liviaL

3. livia

1.3 km
from
€15
/walk
New sitter

Pet sitter affidabile e premurosa

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
liviaL

3. livia

New sitter
Pet sitter affidabile e premurosa1.3 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/walk
AlessandraA

4. Alessandra

1.3 km
from
€15
/walk
New sitter

Il tuo gatto detta le regole… io porto le coccole!

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
AlessandraA

4. Alessandra

New sitter
Il tuo gatto detta le regole… io porto le coccole!1.3 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/walk
ElizavetaE

5. Elizaveta

1.1 km
from
€10
/walk
New sitter

Reliable pet sitter who respects every pet’s personality

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
ElizavetaE

5. Elizaveta

New sitter
Reliable pet sitter who respects every pet’s personality1.1 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
€10
/walk
Anna MariaA

6. Anna Maria

2.5 km
from
€10
/walk
New sitter

Dogsitter con esperienza e formazione cinofila in arrivo

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
Anna MariaA

6. Anna Maria

New sitter
Dogsitter con esperienza e formazione cinofila in arrivo2.5 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€10
/walk
SofijaS

7. Sofija

1.1 km
from
€10
/walk
New sitter

Last active 7 days ago
SofijaS

7. Sofija

New sitter
1.1 km
Last active 7 days ago
from
€10
/walk
Guna Sai KrishnaG

8. Guna Sai Krishna

0.5 km
from
€15
/walk
New sitter

Patient and Caring Dog Sitter | Rescue Dog Experience

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
Guna Sai KrishnaG

8. Guna Sai Krishna

New sitter
Patient and Caring Dog Sitter | Rescue Dog Experience0.5 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/walk
AlessiaA

9. Alessia

0.4 km - Milano
from
€12
/walk
2 reviews

Pet sitter per cani e gatti 🐾 Attenta, paziente e affidabile

Last active yesterday
Lives with 3 cats
AlessiaA

9. Alessia

Pet sitter per cani e gatti 🐾 Attenta, paziente e affidabile0.4 km - Milano
(2 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 3 cats
from
€12
/walk
carolinaC

10. carolina

2.1 km
from
€11
/walk
8 reviews

Amore, cura e attenzione per i vostri amici a quattro zampe

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
carolinaC

10. carolina

Amore, cura e attenzione per i vostri amici a quattro zampe2.1 km
(8 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
"Puntuale e ha seguito le istruzioni alla perfezione, grazie mille Carol!"
RobertaR
Review by Roberta
from
€11
/walk
ValentinaV

11. Valentina

1.5 km - Milano
from
€10
/walk
New sitter

Caring, Reliable & Energetic Pet Sitter in Milan 🐾

Last contacted today
Last active today
ValentinaV

11. Valentina

New sitter
Caring, Reliable & Energetic Pet Sitter in Milan 🐾1.5 km - Milano
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
€10
/walk
StefaniaS

12. Stefania

1.7 km - Milano
from
€13
/walk
New sitter

Lontana dal mio Simba, pronta a coccolare il tuo ❤️

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active yesterday
StefaniaS

12. Stefania

New sitter
Lontana dal mio Simba, pronta a coccolare il tuo ❤️1.7 km - Milano
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€13
/walk
GuendalinaG

13. Guendalina

1.4 km
from
€12
/walk
New sitter

Coccole, passeggiate e tanta felicità per il tuo pet

Last active yesterday
GuendalinaG

13. Guendalina

New sitter
Coccole, passeggiate e tanta felicità per il tuo pet1.4 km
Last active yesterday
from
€12
/walk
NooshinN

14. Nooshin

0.9 km
from
€9
/walk
1 review

Nooshin: cura paziente e affidabile per cani e gatti

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
NooshinN

14. Nooshin

Nooshin: cura paziente e affidabile per cani e gatti0.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€9
/walk
ChiaraC

15. Chiara

1.7 km - Milano
from
€15
/walk
1 review

Giovane affidabile e amante di tutti gli animali.

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
ChiaraC

15. Chiara

Giovane affidabile e amante di tutti gli animali. 1.7 km - Milano
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€15
/walk
ValentinaV

16. Valentina

2.5 km
from
€15
/walk
3 reviews

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
ValentinaV

16. Valentina

2.5 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€15
/walk
BeatriceB

17. Beatrice

0.8 km
from
€12
/walk

Pronta a riempire di coccole i vostri pelosetti 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
BeatriceB

17. Beatrice

Pronta a riempire di coccole i vostri pelosetti 🐾0.8 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
from
€12
/walk
EzgiE

18. Ezgi

1.1 km
from
€12
/walk

Everything you need, I got!:)

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
EzgiE

18. Ezgi

Everything you need, I got!:)1.1 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€12
/walk
SaraS

19. Sara

2.3 km
from
€10
/walk
New sitter

Passeggiate, coccole e tanta cura per il tuo cane 🐶❤️

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
SaraS

19. Sara

New sitter
Passeggiate, coccole e tanta cura per il tuo cane 🐶❤️2.3 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€10
/walk
GiuliaG

20. Giulia

1 km
from
€7
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Coccole a domicilio: curo il tuo animale come se fosse mio!

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
GiuliaG

20. Giulia

Coccole a domicilio: curo il tuo animale come se fosse mio!1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€7
/walk

Why dog walking ?

Sometimes life can get really busy and you might find yourself a little short on time to walk your dog. Luckily with Pawshake, it is really easy to connect with thousands of pet lovers and find a walker in Corsico who is available and waiting to help you out.

All of our walkers are vetted individually and every dog walker booking is covered by The Pawshake Guarantee so you can rest easy while they spend time with your dog. Additionally, your Pawshake walker will be from your local Corsico neighbourhood and their profile also includes reviews from other pet parents.

Having a dog walker visit during the day is an affordable and great way to break up the day and make your dog’s day more interesting. Some of our walkers walk multiple dogs at once so this service is a great way for your dog to socialise and meet other similar dogs. However, if your dog prefers to be walked alone, you can also find Corsico dog walkers who only walk one dog at a time. That way, the walks can be completely dedicated to what your dogs want – whether is a slow walk-and-sniff or a faster paced brisk walk around the block, our Pawshake dog walkers will be happy to oblige.

Pet owners book dog walking in Corsico on Pawshake. Over 1836 pet owners in Corsico have left a review, with an average of 4.94/5. All paid safely using Visa, Mastercard, American Express