1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Carate Brianza

Doggy Day Care, Carate Brianza

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
STEFANOS

1. STEFANO

9.2 km
from
€30
/day

Amore e natura anche i tuoi animali sentiranno la differenza

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Vizsla Luna
STEFANOS

1. STEFANO

Amore e natura anche i tuoi animali sentiranno la differenza9.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Vizsla Luna
from
€30
/day
AlessandraA

2. Alessandra

3.8 km
from
€25
/day

Affetto, esperienza e attenzione: il tuo pet in mani sicure!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AlessandraA

2. Alessandra

Affetto, esperienza e attenzione: il tuo pet in mani sicure!3.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
GiorgiaG

3. Giorgia

18 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Pet sitter che passione

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
GiorgiaG

3. Giorgia

Pet sitter che passione18 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
PaoloP

4. Paolo

15.6 km
from
€30
/day
4 reviews

Spupacchiatore professionale di cani since 1992 🐶✨

Usually responds within one day
PaoloP

4. Paolo

Spupacchiatore professionale di cani since 1992 🐶✨15.6 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
FedericaF

5. Federica

12 km
from
€20
/day

Amo gli animali più di me stessa 😊✨

Lives with 2 cats
FedericaF

5. Federica

Amo gli animali più di me stessa 😊✨12 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€20
/day
MartinaM

6. Martina

17 km
from
€15
/day

Pet sitter affidabile 😊

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Boxer Atlas
MartinaM

6. Martina

Pet sitter affidabile 😊17 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Boxer Atlas
from
€15
/day
FRANCESCAF

7. FRANCESCA

7.6 km
from
€30
/day

Come a casa!

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Meticcio Baghera
FRANCESCAF

7. FRANCESCA

Come a casa! 7.6 km
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Meticcio Baghera
from
€30
/day
OrsolaO

8. Orsola

9.1 km
from
€30
/day

Cani=Amore Passeggiate e cura con passione

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcio Tigro
OrsolaO

8. Orsola

Cani=Amore Passeggiate e cura con passione 9.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcio Tigro
from
€30
/day
SarahS

9. Sarah

15.3 km
from
€30
/day

Pet Sitter qualificata e certificata da regione Lombardia

Lives with 2 dogs, 5 cats
SarahS

9. Sarah

Pet Sitter qualificata e certificata da regione Lombardia 15.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 5 cats
from
€30
/day
CeciliaC

10. Cecilia

9.9 km
from
€30
/day

Amore, attenzione e professionalità per il tuo pet 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
CeciliaC

10. Cecilia

Amore, attenzione e professionalità per il tuo pet 🐾9.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
SaraS

11. Sara

15.7 km
from
€25
/day

Tutto ciò di cui ha bisogno il tuo cane

Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

11. Sara

Tutto ciò di cui ha bisogno il tuo cane15.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
EleonoraE

12. Eleonora

18.7 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

in cerca di amici animali

Usually responds within few hours
EleonoraE

12. Eleonora

in cerca di amici animali18.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
DafneD

13. Dafne

17.8 km
from
€30
/day
4 reviews

Pazienza, dolcezza e cura personalizzata per cani e gatti

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
DafneD

13. Dafne

Pazienza, dolcezza e cura personalizzata per cani e gatti17.8 km
(4 reviews)
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€30
/day
GiuliaG

14. Giulia

8.8 km
from
€25
/day

Cuore a 4Zampe!🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
GiuliaG

14. Giulia

Cuore a 4Zampe!🐾8.8 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/day
Maria LuigiaM

15. Maria Luigia

13.8 km - Bregnano
from
€40
/day
1 review

Your Pet Sitter Next Door

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Maria LuigiaM

15. Maria Luigia

Your Pet Sitter Next Door13.8 km - Bregnano
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day
NicoleN

16. Nicole

10.9 km
from
€30
/day

Amorevole dog sitter con esperienza

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
NicoleN

16. Nicole

Amorevole dog sitter con esperienza 10.9 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
GiuliaG

17. Giulia

11.6 km - Cermenate
from
€18.5
/day

Amante degli animali

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
GiuliaG

17. Giulia

Amante degli animali11.6 km - Cermenate
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€18.5
/day
FabiolaF

18. Fabiola

9.5 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

Fabi la crazy cat lady

Usually responds within one day
FabiolaF

18. Fabiola

Fabi la crazy cat lady9.5 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
Andrea RaoulA

19. Andrea Raoul

8.8 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Più coccole, meno pensieri!

Usually responds within one hour
Andrea RaoulA

19. Andrea Raoul

Più coccole, meno pensieri!8.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/day
ValeriaV

20. Valeria

12.2 km
from
€30
/day

Pet Lover

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American pitbull terrier Zoe
ValeriaV

20. Valeria

Pet Lover12.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American pitbull terrier Zoe
from
€30
/day