1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Carate Brianza

Doggy Day Care, Carate Brianza

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RossellaR

1. Rossella

18.7 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

Amica degli amici a 4 zampe🐶🐱💖

Last active 3 days ago
RossellaR

1. Rossella

Amica degli amici a 4 zampe🐶🐱💖18.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
from
€30
/day
SaraS

2. Sara

5.3 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Amore, cura e protezione per i vostri amici a 4 zampe

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
SaraS

2. Sara

Amore, cura e protezione per i vostri amici a 4 zampe 5.3 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
SilviaS

3. Silvia

3.8 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

4 zampe è vero Amore

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
SilviaS

3. Silvia

4 zampe è vero Amore 3.8 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
€25
/day
SerenaS

4. Serena

18.7 km
from
€25
/day
3 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet sitter esperta con esperienza internazionale!

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
SerenaS

4. Serena

Pet sitter esperta con esperienza internazionale! 18.7 km
(3 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/day
DeboraD

5. Debora

15.7 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Benessere e attenzione per il tuo cane 🐾

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
DeboraD

5. Debora

Benessere e attenzione per il tuo cane 🐾 15.7 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day
LinoL

6. Lino

15.4 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

🐕 🏡 Casa Lontano da Casa 🏡 🐕

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
LinoL

6. Lino

🐕 🏡 Casa Lontano da Casa 🏡 🐕15.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/day
CelesteC

7. Celeste

17.7 km
from
€15
/day

Celeste<3 attenzione, dolcezza e responsabilità

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
CelesteC

7. Celeste

Celeste<3 attenzione, dolcezza e responsabilità 17.7 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
IvanaI

8. Ivana

19.2 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

VAI IN FERIE, AL TUO PICCOLO CI PENSO IO!

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
IvanaI

8. Ivana

VAI IN FERIE, AL TUO PICCOLO CI PENSO IO!19.2 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/day
GiuliaG

9. Giulia

4.5 km
from
€10
/day

casa con giardino e disponibilità nei weekend

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
GiuliaG

9. Giulia

casa con giardino e disponibilità nei weekend 4.5 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
Aliona Pet Sitter certificataA

10. Aliona Pet Sitter certificata

17.4 km
from
€12
/day
2 reviews

Per sitter certificato ( cani, gatti, conigli ecc)

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
Aliona Pet Sitter certificataA

10. Aliona Pet Sitter certificata

Per sitter certificato ( cani, gatti, conigli ecc) 17.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
€12
/day
SangeS

11. Sange

13.3 km - Cinisello Balsamo
from
€30
/day

Dog sitter & Educatrice Cinofila

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
SangeS

11. Sange

Dog sitter & Educatrice Cinofila13.3 km - Cinisello Balsamo
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€30
/day
DianaD

12. Diana

19.2 km
from
€50
/day
37 reviews
11
recurring guests

Se Ace Ventura ed il Dr. Dolittle avessero avuto una figlia

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 14 days ago
DianaD

12. Diana

Se Ace Ventura ed il Dr. Dolittle avessero avuto una figlia19.2 km
(37 reviews)
11 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 14 days ago
from
€50
/day
AlessandroA

13. Alessandro

18.3 km
from
€24
/day
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Amore, Cura e Coccole per i Tuoi Amici a Quattro Zampe 🐾

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AlessandroA

13. Alessandro

Amore, Cura e Coccole per i Tuoi Amici a Quattro Zampe 🐾18.3 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€24
/day
ElenaE

14. Elena

18.7 km
from
€15
/day

Una seconda famiglia per il tuo amico a quattro zampe

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
ElenaE

14. Elena

Una seconda famiglia per il tuo amico a quattro zampe18.7 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€15
/day
GiuliaG

15. Giulia

8.4 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

Gioco, passeggiate e casa vacanze per i vostri pet🐾

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
GiuliaG

15. Giulia

Gioco, passeggiate e casa vacanze per i vostri pet🐾8.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€18
/day
SabrinaS

16. Sabrina

8.3 km
from
€20
/day

Mi presento!

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
SabrinaS

16. Sabrina

Mi presento!8.3 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€20
/day
AnastasiaA

17. Anastasia

15.3 km
from
€25
/day

Dogsitter con esperienza

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
AnastasiaA

17. Anastasia

Dogsitter con esperienza15.3 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€25
/day
BarbaraB

18. Barbara

15.3 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

🐾 Con me i tuoi cuccioli sono di famiglia 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
BarbaraB

18. Barbara

🐾 Con me i tuoi cuccioli sono di famiglia 🐾15.3 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€30
/day
ManuelaM

19. Manuela

6.9 km
from
€20
/day

Esseri speciali

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ManuelaM

19. Manuela

Esseri speciali6.9 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
GaiaG

20. Gaia

8.3 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Pet sitter/pensione Cantù e dintorni per i tuoi pet 🥰

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
GaiaG

20. Gaia

Pet sitter/pensione Cantù e dintorni per i tuoi pet 🥰8.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€25
/day