1. Dog Walking
  2. Rozzano

Dog Walking, Rozzano

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JessicaJ

1. Jessica

3 km - Rozzano
from
€10
/walk
New sitter

Meticolosa precisa affidabile ♥️

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
JessicaJ

1. Jessica

New sitter
Meticolosa precisa affidabile ♥️3 km - Rozzano
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/walk
EvelinaE

2. Evelina

6 km
from
€10
/walk
New sitter

Amante degli animali, affidabile e premurosa

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
EvelinaE

2. Evelina

New sitter
Amante degli animali, affidabile e premurosa6 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
from
€10
/walk
You and your pet are in safe hands when you book and pay on Pawshake.
IlariaI

3. Ilaria

5.6 km
from
€9
/walk
New sitter

Attenzione e cura ai più piccoli pet

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
IlariaI

3. Ilaria

New sitter
Attenzione e cura ai più piccoli pet5.6 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€9
/walk
Alessandra VittoriaA

4. Alessandra Vittoria

5.2 km
from
€15
/walk
New sitter

student: addestratrice cinofila - riabilitazione veterinaria

Last active 6 days ago
Alessandra VittoriaA

4. Alessandra Vittoria

New sitter
student: addestratrice cinofila - riabilitazione veterinaria 5.2 km
Last active 6 days ago
from
€15
/walk
ChiaraC

5. Chiara

5.7 km
from
€10
/walk
New sitter

Una studentessa amante dei cani, a tua disposizione🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
ChiaraC

5. Chiara

New sitter
Una studentessa amante dei cani, a tua disposizione🐾5.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€10
/walk
Allison CristinaA

6. Allison Cristina

4.1 km
from
€10
/walk
New sitter

Amante dei cani, esperienza e tanta cura di loro🐾🤎

Last active 8 days ago
Allison CristinaA

6. Allison Cristina

New sitter
Amante dei cani, esperienza e tanta cura di loro🐾🤎 4.1 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
€10
/walk
ElisaE

7. Elisa

0.1 km
from
€10
/walk

Pet sitter e futura veterinaria Cura, competenza e amore

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
ElisaE

7. Elisa

Pet sitter e futura veterinaria Cura, competenza e amore0.1 km
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€10
/walk
SaraS

8. Sara

5.2 km
from
€10
/walk
New sitter

Una zia in più per i vostri pelosetti 🐾

Lives with 2 cats
SaraS

8. Sara

New sitter
Una zia in più per i vostri pelosetti 🐾5.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€10
/walk
AlessandraA

9. Alessandra

5.8 km
from
€8
/walk
6 reviews

🐶 Coccole, passeggiate e cura con amore

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AlessandraA

9. Alessandra

🐶 Coccole, passeggiate e cura con amore5.8 km
(6 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€8
/walk
AndreaA

10. Andrea

2.9 km
from
€15
/walk

Petsitter solare gatti e cani. Cibo, coccole e passeggiate

AndreaA

10. Andrea

Petsitter solare gatti e cani. Cibo, coccole e passeggiate2.9 km
from
€15
/walk
RosalbaR

11. Rosalba

2.7 km
from
€13
/walk
2 reviews

La dog sitter che cerchi ❤️🐾

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
RosalbaR

11. Rosalba

La dog sitter che cerchi ❤️🐾2.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
"Ragazza dolce e innamorata degli animali, si vede che lo fa per passione....ho dato 5 stelle perché di più non è possibile...."
SalvatoreS
Review by Salvatore
from
€13
/walk
AriannaA

12. Arianna

3.7 km
from
€12
/walk
1 review

Arianna & The Dogs

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Meticcio Gin
AriannaA

12. Arianna

Arianna & The Dogs3.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Meticcio Gin
"Mi sono trovata molto bene. Puntuale, professionale, si vede che ama gli any. Il mio cane la adora!"
StefaniaS
Review by Stefania
from
€12
/walk
MassimilianoM

13. Massimiliano

5.6 km
from
€10
/walk

Cani felici e padroni sereni, cura e dedizione ogni giorno

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
MassimilianoM

13. Massimiliano

Cani felici e padroni sereni, cura e dedizione ogni giorno5.6 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€10
/walk
MattiaM

14. Mattia

3.6 km
from
€10
/walk
2 reviews

Animali unico amore

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
MattiaM

14. Mattia

Animali unico amore3.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€10
/walk
RobertoR

15. Roberto

5.3 km
from
€13
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Nuovo pet sitter in città.

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
RobertoR

15. Roberto

Nuovo pet sitter in città.5.3 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€13
/walk
BeatriceB

16. Beatrice

5.4 km
from
€15
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

NutriMiBeaR SITTER a Binasco (MI)

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
BeatriceB

16. Beatrice

NutriMiBeaR SITTER a Binasco (MI)5.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€15
/walk
SofiaS

17. Sofia

5.6 km
from
€10
/walk

Sofia, pet sitter!

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SofiaS

17. Sofia

Sofia, pet sitter! 5.6 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk
FedericaF

18. Federica

2.4 km
from
€10
/walk

Pet Sitting per tutti i gusti 🐾

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
FedericaF

18. Federica

Pet Sitting per tutti i gusti 🐾2.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
€10
/walk
MargheritaM

19. Margherita

3.8 km
from
€13
/walk

Responsabile e premurosa: passeggiate e coccole garantite!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Incrocio tra bracco ungherese e… bho! :) Kobe
MargheritaM

19. Margherita

Responsabile e premurosa: passeggiate e coccole garantite!3.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Incrocio tra bracco ungherese e… bho! :) Kobe
from
€13
/walk
ValentinaV

20. Valentina

2.5 km
from
€10
/walk

Offro qualsiasi servizio a domicilio

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pitbull Cupido
ValentinaV

20. Valentina

Offro qualsiasi servizio a domicilio 2.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pitbull Cupido
from
€10
/walk

Why dog walking ?

Sometimes life can get really busy and you might find yourself a little short on time to walk your dog. Luckily with Pawshake, it is really easy to connect with thousands of pet lovers and find a walker in Rozzano who is available and waiting to help you out.

All of our walkers are vetted individually and every dog walker booking is covered by The Pawshake Guarantee so you can rest easy while they spend time with your dog. Additionally, your Pawshake walker will be from your local Rozzano neighbourhood and their profile also includes reviews from other pet parents.

Having a dog walker visit during the day is an affordable and great way to break up the day and make your dog’s day more interesting. Some of our walkers walk multiple dogs at once so this service is a great way for your dog to socialise and meet other similar dogs. However, if your dog prefers to be walked alone, you can also find Rozzano dog walkers who only walk one dog at a time. That way, the walks can be completely dedicated to what your dogs want – whether is a slow walk-and-sniff or a faster paced brisk walk around the block, our Pawshake dog walkers will be happy to oblige.

Pet owners book dog walking in Rozzano on Pawshake. Over 1746 pet owners in Rozzano have left a review, with an average of 4.94/5. All paid safely using Visa, Mastercard, American Express