1. Dog sitting
  2. Cascina

Dog Sitting, Cascina

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KliziaK

1. Klizia

13.1 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

BIOLOGA AMICA DEI PELOSETTI

Last active yesterday
KliziaK

1. Klizia

BIOLOGA AMICA DEI PELOSETTI13.1 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
BeatriceB

2. Beatrice

13.9 km
from
€15
/day

amante degli animali e studentessa di scienze vet

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
BeatriceB

2. Beatrice

amante degli animali e studentessa di scienze vet13.9 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/day
vanessaV

3. vanessa

11.7 km
from
€12
/day

Amica Fedele per i Tuoi Amici a Quattro Zampe

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
vanessaV

3. vanessa

Amica Fedele per i Tuoi Amici a Quattro Zampe11.7 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€12
/day
ChiaraC

4. Chiara

3.8 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Pet sitter affidabile e amante degli animali✨

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
ChiaraC

4. Chiara

New sitter
Pet sitter affidabile e amante degli animali✨3.8 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€15
/day
LaraL

5. Lara

13.3 km
from
€10
/day

Amore e fiducia per i tuoi animali

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LaraL

5. Lara

Amore e fiducia per i tuoi animali13.3 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
ElenaE

6. Elena

0.8 km
from
€18
/day

Sono affidabile e perfezionista..quasi maniacale direi!

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
ElenaE

6. Elena

Sono affidabile e perfezionista..quasi maniacale direi!0.8 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€18
/day
IlariaI

7. Ilaria

13.3 km
from
€15
/day

Passeggiate all'insegna dei bisogni del cane!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcia Mina
IlariaI

7. Ilaria

Passeggiate all'insegna dei bisogni del cane! 13.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcia Mina
from
€15
/day
eleonoraE

8. eleonora

12.3 km
from
€15
/day

Pet sitter

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
eleonoraE

8. eleonora

Pet sitter 12.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
PietroP

9. Pietro

13.7 km
from
€20
/day

Studente offre servizio di cat/dog sitting

Usually responds within one hour
PietroP

9. Pietro

Studente offre servizio di cat/dog sitting13.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day
EmanuelE

10. Emanuel

2.8 km
from
€10
/day

Futuro educatore cinofilo con esperienza in canile e🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Goldendoodle Milo
EmanuelE

10. Emanuel

Futuro educatore cinofilo con esperienza in canile e🐶2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Goldendoodle Milo
from
€10
/day
ReyhanR

11. Reyhan

13.4 km
from
€8
/day

Pet sitter in Pisa – cats & calm dog walks

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
ReyhanR

11. Reyhan

Pet sitter in Pisa – cats & calm dog walks13.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€8
/day
EmmaE

12. Emma

6.4 km
from
€18
/day

Pet sitter con esperienza

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Springer X Setter Deva
EmmaE

12. Emma

Pet sitter con esperienza6.4 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Springer X Setter Deva
from
€18
/day
Ilaria MariaI

13. Ilaria Maria

13.2 km
from
€10
/day

Pet sitter affidabile e amante degli animali a Pisa

Usually responds within one day
Ilaria MariaI

13. Ilaria Maria

Pet sitter affidabile e amante degli animali a Pisa13.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
EriaE

14. Eria

11.5 km
from
€10
/day

Il mio amico cane

Usually responds within few hours
EriaE

14. Eria

Il mio amico cane 11.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
ChiaraC

15. Chiara

1 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Studentessa universitaria offro servizio dog&catsitting

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
ChiaraC

15. Chiara

Studentessa universitaria offro servizio dog&catsitting 1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
ErikaE

16. Erika

10.8 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

Dog mom per tutti

Usually responds within few hours
ErikaE

16. Erika

Dog mom per tutti10.8 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
DianaD

17. Diana

6.6 km
from
€10
/day

Amante degli animali e mamma di due gatte 🐱💕

DianaD

17. Diana

Amante degli animali e mamma di due gatte 🐱💕6.6 km
from
€10
/day
LudovicaL

18. Ludovica

13.5 km
from
€10
/day

Designer per professione, pet sitter per passione :)

LudovicaL

18. Ludovica

Designer per professione, pet sitter per passione :)13.5 km
from
€10
/day
EleonoraE

19. Eleonora

13.6 km
from
€10
/day

Innamorata Del Mondo Animale!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Border Collie Macchia
EleonoraE

19. Eleonora

Innamorata Del Mondo Animale!13.6 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Border Collie Macchia
from
€10
/day
AlessioA

20. Alessio

11.1 km
from
€13
/day

Dolittle (amico degli animali)

Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
AlessioA

20. Alessio

Dolittle (amico degli animali)11.1 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
from
€13
/day