1. Dog Walking
  2. Varese

Dog Walking, Varese

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Greta NicoleG

1. Greta Nicole

4.7 km
from
€9
/walk

esuberante e attenta

Lives with 1 cat
Greta NicoleG

1. Greta Nicole

esuberante e attenta4.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€9
/walk
QuintoQ

2. Quinto

3.4 km
from
€8
/walk

Un Pet Sitter Per Amico

QuintoQ

2. Quinto

Un Pet Sitter Per Amico3.4 km
from
€8
/walk
GiadaG

3. Giada

2.8 km
from
€25
/walk

L'empatia e la relazione con il tuo animale domestico

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcio Yuri
GiadaG

3. Giada

L'empatia e la relazione con il tuo animale domestico 2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcio Yuri
from
€25
/walk
SergioS

4. Sergio

1.9 km
from
€35
/walk

Sergio Cat Sitting Varese

Last active 13 days ago
SergioS

4. Sergio

Sergio Cat Sitting Varese1.9 km
Last active 13 days ago
from
€35
/walk